//
Teamindeling 2018-2019
Team: Dames 1
Trainer: Toon Kleinhout
1. Gerianne Verboom
2. Myrthe Beelen
3. Daniëlle Petersen
4. Susan van Panhuis
5. Marloes Boontje
6. Marloes de Graaf
7. Albertine van Minnen
8. Elske Maas
9. Liza van den Berg
10. Marjolein Hop
11. Romy Nieuwenhuizen
12.  

 

Team: Dames 2
Trainer:
1. Anja Oudshoorn
2. Geraldine van Ark
3. Lieneke van Vleuten
4. Gerda Krommenhoek
5. Marjan Dooijeweerd
6. Marleen Bronkhorst
7. Sandra Bronkhorst
8. Reinalda Brandsen
9. Annebet Visser
10.  
11. Carolien van den Berg

 

Team: Dames 3
Trainer: Michelle Vrijhof
1. Bettine Hofman
2. Connie Kamphorst
3. Henrieke Walraven
4. Liska Vulpenhorst
5. Dinja van Ark
6. Meta Westerink
7. Anne-Christien Vrieling
8. Anouk Hegeman
9. Willeke Hornsveld
10. Janneke van den Brink
11. Desiree Beelen
12. Daphne Rameau

 

 

 

 

 

                                                        

Team: Dames 4
Trainer:  
1. Sandra Mölling
2. Ellen Leneman
3. Maaike Nagelhout
4. Margriet van Veen
5. Marjolein Mostert
6. Monique Rijnberk
7. Nicolien Verbaan
8. Lena Veenbaas
9. Wanda Meijer
10. Alie Bos
11. Wendy Loohuijs
12.  

 

Team: Dames 5
Trainer: Gerlinda Brandsen
1. Nancy van de Niet
2. Iris van Beekhuizen
3. Lisanne Hop
4. Lynn Wouters
5. Sanne Mons
6. Marjanne uit de Bosch
7. Martine Timmer
8. Maxim Jans
9. Lisanne van Beekhuizen
10. Tamira Hanneszen
11. Lisanne Kamp
12.  

 

Team: Heren 1
Trainer:  
1. Bert Vrieling
2. Fred Wagemaker
3. Gerhard Nieuwenhuizen
4. Pieter Zuur
5. Roel Timmerman
6.  
7. Peter van Roon
8.  
9.  
10.  
11.  
12.  

 

Team: Heren 2
Trainer: Sander van Dijk
1. Age Wijnia
2. Gerrit Jans
3. Gert Boonen
4. Harmen Mons
5. Henk van Scherpenzeel
6. Hennie Moll       
7. Jacco Verboom
8. Jacob Jans
9. Jan Hannessen
10. Joop van Heerde
11. Rinie Vrijhof
12. Zeger van Roemburg
13. Sander van Dijk
14. Harmen Mons
15. Aart van de Ridder
  Marc Reijersen?

 

Team: Recreanten 1
Trainer: Siem den Heyer
1. Teus van den Berg
2. Jan Boek
3. Siem den Heyer
4. Adrie Hop
5. Jannet Veldhuis
6. Siem de Jong
7. Henk Prophitius
8. Gert Roede
9. Wim Schouten
10. Bas Kaper
11. Karla Venema-Timmer
12. Loes Broekhuis
13. Wim van Plateringen
14. Bram Leunis
15. Marieke van het Slot